FIBLCLC3


STARTECH

New 3m Lc Lc Fo Mm Patch Cable FIBLCLC3

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $14.06 Regular Price $36.93
Availability: In Stock (34)
SKU: 214267
Mfg. Part: FIBLCLC3
UPC: 65030797641

3M LC-LC FO MM PATCH CBL This high quality 3m (9.8ft) (LC-LC) fiber patch cable is constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is inspanidually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed



3M LC-LC FO MM PATCH CBL This high quality 3m (9.8ft) (LC-LC) fiber patch cable is constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is inspanidually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.   Product DescriptionStarTech.com patch cable - 10 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)1 x LC - male Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x LC - male Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Length10 ft Connectivity Connector(s)1 x LC - male Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x LC - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU


Mfg#: FIBLCLC3
Updated: Nov 23, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 32

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH 3M LC LC FO MM PATCH Cable FIBLCLC3

verification image, type it in the box