FG552-24


AMX LLC

New Hpx Av10 Single Hdmi Module FG552-24

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $93.56 Regular Price $160.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2005991
Mfg. Part: FG552-24
UPC: 718878007839




Mfg#: FG55224
Updated: Oct 21, 2017
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 83

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AMX LLC HPX AV10 SINGLE HDMI MODULE FG552-24

verification image, type it in the box

ETHERNET MODULE FOR CN3 SINGLE DOCK REQUIRES SINGLE DOCK P N 871 025 001 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 871-025-101
Manufacture: INTERMEC
Aztek SKU: 857387

$500.00

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$87.50

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$138.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

$362.50

$122.50

$77.64

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1310 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C31
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843616

$780.86