FAP6WBUDLCZ


Panduit Hardware

New Lc Os1 Os2 Fap W 6 Lc Duplex Singlemode Panduit Hardware FAP6WBUDLCZ

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $201.25 Regular Price $261.63
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 4694652
Mfg. Part: FAP6WBUDLCZ
UPC: 74983395378




Mfg#: FAP6WBUDLCZ
Updated: Oct 27, 2017
Added: Oct 10, 2014
Wt: 0.17 lbs
Views: 88

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 27, 2017
  • Oct 10, 2014
  • 0.17lbs
  • 1
  • 074983395378
  • New
  • Panduit Hardware


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

Panduit Hardware LC OS1 OS2 FAP W 6 LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE Panduit Hardware FAP6WBUDLCZ

verification image, type it in the box

15M LC LC 10GB OM3 50UM 1.6MM DUPLEX Panduit Hardware Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FXE10-10M15Y
Manufacture: Panduit Hardware
Aztek SKU: 4444088

$162.50