F3F004-03M


BELKIN

Belkin - Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode (m) - Lc Multi-mode (m) - 10 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - Om4 - Aqua - B2b Belkin F3F004-03M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $28.05 Regular Price $34.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 4628777
Mfg. Part: F3F004-03M
UPC: 722868814697




Mfg#: F3F00403M
Updated: Feb 18, 2018
Added: Sep 03, 2014
Wt: 0.40 lbs
Views: 67

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BELKIN Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin F3F004-03M

verification image, type it in the box

$32.76

Belkin Patch cable LC PC multi mode M SC PC multi mode M 16.4 ft fiber optic 62.5 125 micron Belkin Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F202L7B05M-DL
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4004736

$23.24

Belkin Network cable LC PC multi mode M LC PC multi mode M 3.3 ft fiber optic 62.5 125 micron Belkin Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F202LLB01M-DL
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4004737

$26.22

BELKIN PATCH CABLE SC MULTI MODE M SC MULTI MODE M 50 FT FIBER OPT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A2F20277-50
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829013

$323.75

BELKIN PATCH CABLE LC MULTI MODE M ST MULTI MODE M 33 FT FIBER OP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F202L0-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829594

$15.16

PATCH CABLE ST MULTI MODE M ST MULTI MODE M 150 FT FIBER OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A2F20200-150
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829799

$168.75