F2F402L9-15M


BELKIN

New 15m Cable Fiber Lc Mtrj Duplex 50125 F2F402L9-15M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $235.00 Regular Price $305.5
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1870326
Mfg. Part: F2F402L9-15M
UPC: 722868459102




Mfg#: F2F402L915M
Updated: Jul 28, 2017
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 36

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BELKIN 15M CABLE FIBER LC MTRJ DUPLEX 50125 F2F402L9-15M

verification image, type it in the box

50M CABLE DUPLEX FIBER LC LC 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402LL-50M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1869156

$281.75

2M DUPLEX FO CABLE ST ST 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F40200-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1870851

$11.87

10M DUPLEX FO CABLE LC MTRJ 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402L9-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1870856

$95.00

3M CABLE FO LC LC DUPLEX MMF 50125 TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCLC500-03M-TAA
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1867099

$47.95

2M CABLE FO LC LC DUPLEX MMF 50125 TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCLC500-02M-TAA
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1867098

$46.53