F2F40207-50M


BELKIN

Refurbished 50m Cable Duplex Fo St Sc 50125 F2F40207-50M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $151.60 Regular Price $189.50
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1869146
Mfg. Part: F2F40207-50M
UPC: 722868647547

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 722868647547
  • Refurbished
  • BELKIN
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BELKIN 50M CABLE DUPLEX FO ST SC 50125 F2F40207-50M


verification image, type it in the box

F2F40207-50M
Our Price $ 151.60
Mfg Part: F2F40207-50M
2M DUPLEX FO CABLE ST ST 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F40200-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1870851

$11.87

10M DUPLEX FO CABLE LC MTRJ 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402L9-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1870856

$95.00

50M CABLE DUPLEX FIBER LC LC 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402LL-50M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1869156

$281.75

15M CABLE FIBER LC MTRJ DUPLEX 50125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402L9-15M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1870326

$235.00

2M CABLE FO LC LC DUPLEX MMF 50125 TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCLC500-02M-TAA
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1867098

$46.53

1M CABLE FO LC LC DUPLEX MMF 50125 TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCLC500-01M-TAA
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1867097

$49.30

3M CABLE FO LC LC DUPLEX MMF 50125 TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCLC500-03M-TAA
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1867099

$47.95

10M CABLE FO LC LC DUPLEX MMF 50125 TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCLC500-10M-TAA
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1867101

$103.75

152M DUPLEX FIBER LC LC MMF 50125 PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: N520-152M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 755451

$233.52

1M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50125 PATCH BLACK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 37360
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349271

$171.25