F2F20297-15


BELKIN

Refurbished 15ft Fiber Duplex Cable Mmf Mtrj Sc 625 125 Rohs F2F20297-15

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $110.00 Regular Price $119.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1857527
Mfg. Part: F2F20297-15
UPC: 722868274774




Mfg#: F2F2029715
Updated: Jun 16, 2015
Added: Nov 01, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BELKIN 15FT FIBER DUPLEX CABLE MMF MTRJ SC 625 125 ROHS F2F20297-15

verification image, type it in the box

BELKIN LC TO SC DUPLEX FIBER 2M 65 PATCH CABLE Qty: 14
Mfg Part: F2F402L7-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829568

$18.03

2M Cable FIBER ST SC DUPLEX 50 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F40207-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 2676681

$57.50

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F40200-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833663

$11.12

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F80277-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1833616

$104.37

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC SC 30 M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F402L7-30M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829941

$52.15