EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC


APPROVED MEMORY

New 1000lx Sfp 1000blx Sfp Smf Lc Ex Sfp 1ge Lx Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $72.50 Regular Price $120.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2025851
Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC

Manufacturer:AMC OpticsManufacturer Part Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMCManufacturer Website Address:www.approvedmemory.comBrand Name:AMC OpticsProduct Model:EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMCProduct Name:EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for JuniperProduct Condition:Not ApplicableProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x𖍸Base-LXInterfaces/Ports



Manufacturer:AMC OpticsManufacturer Part Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMCManufacturer Website Address:www.approvedmemory.comBrand Name:AMC OpticsProduct Model:EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMCProduct Name:EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for JuniperProduct Condition:Not ApplicableProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data Networking Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x𖍸Base-LXInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LXData Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetMiscellaneousCompatibility:Juniper EX3200 Series Switches Juniper EX4200 Series Switches Juniper EX4500 Series Switches


Mfg#: EXSFP1GELXAMC
Updated: Jul 26, 2017
Added: Jan 13, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 79

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 26, 2017
  • Jan 13, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • APPROVED MEMORY


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

APPROVED MEMORY 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC EX SFP 1GE LX COMPATIBLE EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC

verification image, type it in the box

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F HP J4859C COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4859C-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025844

$58.75

1000LX GBIC 1000BLX LH GBIC SMF WS G5486 COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: WS-G5486-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025834

$57.00

1000LX SFP 1000BLX LH SFP SMF LC GLC LH SM COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SM-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025828

$41.25

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F 3COM 3CSFP92 COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP92-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025848

$53.00

1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF MMF LC SFP 1GE LX COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-1GE-LX-AMC
Manufacture: APPROVED MEMORY
Aztek SKU: 2025855

$111.00