EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK


ACP

Refurbished 1000blh Sfp Smf 1550nm 70km Lc Part Sfp Zx 8 Juniper Ex Srs EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $151.00 Regular Price $300.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1790226
Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK




Mfg#: EXSFP1GELHAOK
Updated: Oct 20, 2011
Added: Oct 28, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BLH SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM LC PART SFP ZX 8 JUNIPER EX SRS EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

TAA COMPLIANT 1000BLH SMF SFP JUNIPER 1550NM 70KM MADE IN TAIWAN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOT
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 2507810

$276.00

1000BLH SFP MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER SMF 1550NM 70KM LC PORT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-ZX-8
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 795959

$303.75

1000BLH SFP SM/LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 70KM Qty: 24
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CP
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 4343371

$115.80

1000BLH SFP SM LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 70KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-A
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 3959465

$215.00

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLH ZX SFP GBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EXSFP1GELH-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1866714

$198.37

10GBASE ER XFP LC F JUNIPER 1550NM 40KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-10GE-ER-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3858035

$2326.97

10GBASE ER XFP LC F JUNIPER 1550NM 40KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-10GE-ER-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 731953

$2315.92

SFF PLUGGABLE 10GBE EROPTICS 1550NM F 40KM TRANSMISSION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-ER
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1216262

$10500.00

10GBASE ER XFP LC F JUNIPER EX 1550NM 40KM DDM GUARANTEED COMPAT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3858030

$1491.64

10GBASE ZR XFP LC F JUNIPER EX 1550NM 80KM DDM GUARANTEED COMPAT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933221

$2262.66