EX-SFP-1FE-FX


JUNIPER

Refurbished 100base Fx Fast Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable EX-SFP-1FE-FX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $373.75 Regular Price $485.88
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1232874
Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-1FE-FX
UPC: 832938061910

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1FE-FX Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 100Base-FX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Media & Performance



Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1FE-FX Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 100Base-FX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Fiber 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Miscellaneous Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches Warranty Standard Warranty: 1 Year

TBDIU


Mfg#: EXSFP1FEFX
Updated: Sep 06, 2017
Added: Jul 22, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 65

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 06, 2017
  • Jul 22, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 832938061910
  • Refurbished
  • JUNIPER


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JUNIPER 100BASE FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE EX-SFP-1FE-FX

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1232871

$2562.50

SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET LR OPTICS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1235074

$1940.00

SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR OPTICS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1235075

$1498.75

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE SX GB ETHERNET OPTIC MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1004762

$6243.75

SMALL FACTOR PLUG 100BASE LX OPTICS 1310NM 10KM SMF TRANSMISSION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1FE-LX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1236446

$526.00