EX-SFP-10GE-USR


JUNIPER

Refurbished Sfp 10gbe Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics 850nm For Mmf Fiber EX-SFP-10GE-USR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $580.00 Regular Price $750.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1218267
Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
UPC: 832938051850

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-USR Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-X Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network




Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net
Brand Name: Juniper
Product Model: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Product Name: EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-X
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-X Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-X
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Warranty
Standard Warranty: 1 Year Limited
TBDIU


Mfg#: EXSFP10GEUSR
Updated: Sep 17, 2017
Added: Jul 22, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 96

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 17, 2017
  • Jul 22, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 832938051850
  • Refurbished
  • JUNIPER


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JUNIPER SFP 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER EX-SFP-10GE-USR

verification image, type it in the box

10GB ULTRA SHORT REACH MULTI MODE 850NM 100M ON OM3 150M ON OM4 LC SFP+ Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10GB-USR-SFPP
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 4115003

$1046.25

SHORT REACH SFP OPTICS MODULE Qty: 20
Mfg Part: SM10G-SR
Manufacture: CHELSIO COMMUNICATIONS
Aztek SKU: 724080

$36.87

10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1004763

$2247.00

SPI 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-10GE-SR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1231724

$4062.50

XFP SHORT REACH 300M MULTI MODE 850NM DUPLEX LC/UPC 10GB/S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MXK-10GE-XFP-SR
Manufacture: ZHONE TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4088524

$1175.90

5PK 4GB SHORT WAVE 850NM SFP OPTICS WITH LC CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP4-SW-JD5
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 564077

$803.33