EXSFP10GELR-AX


AXIOM

New Axiom 10gbase Lr Sfp Transceiver For Juniper Ex Sfp 10ge Lr EXSFP10GELR-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $620.00 Regular Price $1130.77
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2019902
Mfg. Part: EXSFP10GELR-AX
UPC: 845282060119

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 10, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2011
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 845282060119
  • New
  • AXIOM
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM AXIOM 10GBASE LR SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER EX SFP 10GE LR EXSFP10GELR-AX


verification image, type it in the box

EXSFP10GELR-AX
Our Price $ 620.00
Mfg Part: EXSFP10GELR-AX
Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20