EX-SFP-10GE-LR


JUNIPER

Refurbished Small M Factor Pluggable 10gb Enet Lr Optics EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1940.00 Regular Price $4000.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1235074
Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
UPC: 849064010309

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Media & Performance Connectivity


Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Manufacturer Website Address: www.juniper.net
Brand Name: Juniper
Product Name: 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: 9/125 µm Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: * Transmitter Wavelength 1310 nm * Distance: 10Km
Compatibility: EX 8200 series Switches
Warranty
Standard Warranty: 1 Year
TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 01, 2017
  • Jul 22, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 849064010309
  • Refurbished
  • JUNIPER
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JUNIPER SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET LR OPTICS EX-SFP-10GE-LR


verification image, type it in the box

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price $ 1940.00
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-LR
SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR OPTICS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1235075

$1498.75

1000BASE SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1232871

$2562.50

100BASE FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1232874

$373.75

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE SX GB ETHERNET OPTIC MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1004762

$6243.75

10 100 1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-1GE-T
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1232873

$1156.25