E-TBT-MC05


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New Enet To Aui Converter 10b5 Aui To 10bt E-TBT-MC05

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $62.08 Regular Price $79.00
Availability: In Stock (32)
SKU: 1947308
Mfg. Part: E-TBT-MC05
UPC: 648177025565

Manufacturer:Transition Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number:E-TBT-MC05Manufacturer Website Address:www.transition.comBrand Name:Transition NetworksProduct Name:Ethernet To AUI ConverterProduct Type:Media ConverterInterfaces/PortsNumber of Ports:Interfaces/Ports:1 x RJ-45Network & CommunicationNetwork Technology:10Base-T



Manufacturer:Transition Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number:E-TBT-MC05Manufacturer Website Address:www.transition.comBrand Name:Transition NetworksProduct Name:Ethernet To AUI ConverterProduct Type:Media ConverterInterfaces/PortsNumber of Ports:Interfaces/Ports:1 x RJ-45Network & CommunicationNetwork Technology:10Base-T 10Base-5


Mfg#: ETBTMC05
Updated: Nov 18, 2017
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 80

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 18, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 648177025565
  • NEW
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS ENET TO AUI CONVERTER 10B5 AUI TO 10BT E-TBT-MC05

verification image, type it in the box

Transition Media converter BNC SC single mode plug in module up to 24.9 miles T 3 E 3 1300 nm for Point System Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-20
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843621

$376.25

10 100 1000BT TO 1000LX SC SM 20KM MINI SA MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: M/GE-PSW-LX-01101-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3985176

$868.28

10 100BTX TO 2 SFP 100BASE X PORTS SA MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFBRM1040-140-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3985173

$584.00