ET91000SFP2


STARTECH

Startech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With Open Sfp Slot ET91000SFP2

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $127.61 Regular Price $181.50
Availability: In Stock (21)
Condition: New
SKU: 4203326
Mfg. Part: ET91000SFP2
UPC: 65030852517




Mfg#: ET91000SFP2
Updated: Feb 20, 2018
Added: Nov 02, 2013
Wt: 1.32 lbs
Views: 82

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH StarTech ET91000SFP2 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot ET91000SFP2

verification image, type it in the box

StarTech ET91000LCOAM OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RTL Qty: 22
Mfg Part: ET91000LCOAM
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4239878

$196.91

Startech MCM1110MMLC Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Compact 850nm MMLC Retail Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MCM1110MMLC
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9197825

$102.81

StarTech Accessory ET10GSFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+ Retail Qty: 9
Mfg Part: ET10GSFP
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9203152

$1291.19

Startech MCM1110SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot Retail Qty: 10
Mfg Part: MCM1110SFP
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9197824

$72.57

StarTech Network ET91000SM20 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter SM LC Retail Qty: 22
Mfg Part: ET91000SM20
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9202192

$259.48

GIGABIT ETHERNET MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SC 550M Qty: 23
Mfg Part: ET91000SC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3350365

$139.23

StarTechcom Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km Qty: 17
Mfg Part: ET91000SM402
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3350366

$401.26