ET90110ST2


STARTECH

Startech.com 10/100 Mbps Mm Fiber Media Converter St 2 Km - Fiber Media Converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10base-t, 100base-fx, 100base-tx - Rj-45 / St Multi-mode - Up To 1.2 Miles - 1310 Nm Start ET90110ST2

Rated: 2.76 of 211 Total Votes
Special Price $78.20 Regular Price $97.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 9217941
Mfg. Part: ET90110ST2
UPC: 151903390887




Mfg#: ET90110ST2
Updated: Jan 07, 2018
Added: Dec 23, 2016
Wt: 1.73 lbs
Views: 479

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STARTECH StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm StarT ET90110ST2

verification image, type it in the box

GIGABIT ETHERNET MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SC 550M Qty: 23
Mfg Part: ET91000SC2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3350365

$139.23

StarTech ET91000SFP2C Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Module w Open SFP Slot Qty: 10
Mfg Part: ET91000SFP2C
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4203327

$116.47

StarTech ET91000LCOAM OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RTL Qty: 22
Mfg Part: ET91000LCOAM
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4239878

$196.91

StarTech ET91000SFP2 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot Qty: 21
Mfg Part: ET91000SFP2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4203326

$127.61

StarTech Accessory ET10GSFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+ Retail Qty: 9
Mfg Part: ET10GSFP
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 9203152

$1291.19