ESR-1COC12-SMI


CISCO

Refurbished 1pt Choc12 Sts12 Line Crd Sgl Mode Interack Mounted Rch ESR-1COC12-SMI

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $66559.75 Regular Price $92000.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 504127
Mfg. Part: ESR-1COC12-SMI




Mfg#: ESR1COC12SMI
Updated: Sep 16, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO 1PT CHOC12 STS12 LINE CRD SGL MODE INTERACK MOUNTED RCH ESR-1COC12-SMI

verification image, type it in the box

OC 48 SFP SMF 1310NM INTERACK MOUNTED REACH OP MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1184560P2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 406022

$1848.00

OC 12 SFP SMF 1310NM INTERACK MOUNTED REACH OPT MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1184544P2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 406012

$893.75

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE OC 3 STM 1 INTERACK MOUNTEDIATE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC3-IR1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 165645

$210.51

INTERACK MOUNTEDIATE TRANSFER UNIT FOR CL3000 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 402527
Manufacture: RICOH
Aztek SKU: 481706

$176.25

INTERACK MOUNTEDIATE TRANSFER UNIT TYPE 165 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 402452
Manufacture: RICOH
Aztek SKU: 394928

$198.75

THIS 10U WALL MOUNTED SERVER RACK CABINET CAN BE MOUNTED TO MOST WALL MATERIALS Qty: 10
Mfg Part: CAB1019WALL
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 845769

$289.41