ES2108LC


ZYXEL

Refurbished 8pt Mgd Switch With Sfp & 100fx Lc Xcvr ES2108LC

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $392.50 Regular Price $510.25
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 379065
Mfg. Part: ES2108LC

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 14, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ZYXEL
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ZYXEL 8PT MGD SWITCH WITH SFP & 100FX LC XCVR ES2108LC


verification image, type it in the box

ES2108LC
Our Price $ 392.50
Mfg Part: ES2108LC
MMF SFP XCVR 100FX 2 100FX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP100FX
Manufacture: ZYXEL
Aztek SKU: 1150380

$60.58

ZyXEL ES 1100 24G Switch unmanaged 24 x 10 100 2 x combo Gigabit SFP rack mountable ZyXEL ES 1100 24G Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ES1100-24G
Manufacture: ZYXEL
Aztek SKU: 3882534

$182.50

ES3500 24 24PT L2 FE MGD GIG ETHERNET SWITCH ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ES3500-24
Manufacture: ZYXEL
Aztek SKU: 3783401

$373.75

ES3500 24HP 24PT L2 FE MGD POE SWITCH ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ES3500-24HP
Manufacture: ZYXEL
Aztek SKU: 3783402

$405.10

QOS GIGABIT SWITCH 5PT GBE 10 100 1000 Zyxel Communications Qty: 5
Mfg Part: GS105SV2
Manufacture: ZYXEL
Aztek SKU: 4446471

$19.77