ER16-OS16-01


ENTERASYS

Refurbished 10gbit 1pt Sgl Slot Mod ER16-OS16-01

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $6902.71 Regular Price $9995.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 433970
Mfg. Part: ER16-OS16-01

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 17.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ENTERASYS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ENTERASYS 10GBIT 1PT SGL SLOT MOD ER16-OS16-01


verification image, type it in the box

ER16-OS16-01
Our Price $ 6902.71
Mfg Part: ER16-OS16-01
NEM 2 PORT 10GBIT XFP 6 1000BX PTS 100FX MGBIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 7K-2XFP-6MGBIC
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 187943

$9344.50

30M LO MMF AQUA FO CABLE SC SC 50 125 10GBIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F2F40277-30M-G
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1870859

$282.50

5M 10GBIT AQUA CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: A50FBSCSC5
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 349935

$35.00

ASA 5580 2 PORT 10GBIT ETHERNET I F CARD SR LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ASA5580-2X10GE-SR
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 579689

$14555.03

6M MMF PATCH CABLE LC LC 10GBIT 50 125 USA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21605
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581981

$748.75

8M CABLE LC SC AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT 30 DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21622
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 954852

$473.75

3M CABLE LC ST AQUA FIBER 50 125 10GBIT DUPLEX MM Qty: 38
Mfg Part: 36123
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 955227

$24.40