E1MG-CWDM80-1550


BROCADE

Refurbished 80km Cable Cwdm Sfp Optic Lc 1550nm Conn E1MG-CWDM80-1550

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3914.81 Regular Price $4893.51
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2148116
Mfg. Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1550

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 24, 2017
  • Jun 14, 2011
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • BROCADE
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

BROCADE 80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1550NM CONN E1MG-CWDM80-1550


verification image, type it in the box

E1MG-CWDM80-1550
Our Price $ 3914.81
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1550
80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1470NM CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2148112

$3914.81

80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1590NM CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1590
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2148137

$3914.81

80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1570NM CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1570
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2148136

$3914.81

80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1610NM CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1610
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2148140

$3914.81

80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1530NM CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1530
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2148115

$3914.81

80KM Cable CWDM SFP OPTIC LC 1510NM CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1510
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2148114

$3914.81

2M DUPLEX MMF LC/SC M/M 50/125 OM4 PVC OPTIC CABLE Qty: 43
Mfg Part: 01009
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4214482

$24.41