E1MG-CWDM80-1510AO


ACP

Refurbished Cwdm Sfp 1510nm Lc F Foundry Optical Transceiver E1MG-CWDM80-1510AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $275.77 Regular Price $344.71
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 774152
Mfg. Part: E1MG-CWDM80-1510AO
UPC: 821455015292




Mfg#: E1MGCWDM801510AO
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 25

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP CWDM SFP 1510NM LC F FOUNDRY OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER E1MG-CWDM80-1510AO

verification image, type it in the box

1000BT SFP COPPER F/FOUNDRY OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty:
Mfg Part: U1GC-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4916873

$122.21

OEM PN AA1419019-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510NM 70KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419019-E5-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4149321

$260.17

8GB FIBER CHANNEL SFP LC 1510NM 80KM CWDM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-8GFC-80D-C51-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3980128

$3364.98