E10GSFPSR


INTEL

New Sfp Gbic Optics Sr E10GSFPSR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $172.70 Regular Price $353.38
Availability: In Stock (64)
SKU: 393025
Mfg. Part: E10GSFPSR
UPC: 735858211956

SFP+ GBIC OPTICS SR Marketing description is not available.   Product DescriptionIntel SFP+ transceiver module Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module Enclosure TypePlug-in module Cabling Type1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet General Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module Enclosure TypePlug-in module Networking Connectivity TechnologyWired Cabling Type1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR Data

SFP+ GBIC OPTICS SR Marketing description is not available.   Product DescriptionIntel SFP+ transceiver module Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module Enclosure TypePlug-in module Cabling Type1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet General Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module Enclosure TypePlug-in module Networking Connectivity TechnologyWired Cabling Type1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion / Connectivity Interfaces1 x network - Ethernet 10GBase-SR Compatible Slots1 x SFP+

TBDIU

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 18, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 735858211956
  • NEW
  • INTEL
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

INTEL SFP GBIC OPTICS SR E10GSFPSR


verification image, type it in the box

E10GSFPSR
Our Price $ 172.70
Mfg Part: E10GSFPSR
SFP GBIC OPTICS LR Qty: 10
Mfg Part: E10GSFPLR
Manufacture: INTEL
Aztek SKU: 393029

$450.47

IR OPTICS SFPOC3 IR OPTICS SFP OP XCVR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1184543P2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 366386

$341.63

SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP LX A FOR INTEL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TXN22120-A
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 3960934

$42.34

INTEL NUC PLANAR HELIUM BUNDLE1 CALL INTEL PSC GREG HERRING X84155 FOR QUESTIONS INTEL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: INTELHELIUMBDL1
Manufacture: INTEL
Aztek SKU: 4068788

$749.00