E10GSFPLR


INTEL

New Sfp Gbic Optics Lr E10GSFPLR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $436.24 Regular Price $708.13
Availability: In Stock (31)
SKU: 393029
Mfg. Part: E10GSFPLR
UPC: 735858211963

SFP+ GBIC OPTICS LR Marketing description is not available. Product Description Intel SFP+ transceiver module Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 1000Base-LX,



SFP+ GBIC OPTICS LR
Marketing description is not available.
Product Description Intel SFP+ transceiver module
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+
TBDIU


Mfg#: E10GSFPLR
Updated: Oct 22, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 132

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

INTEL SFP GBIC OPTICS LR E10GSFPLR

verification image, type it in the box

SFP GBIC OPTICS SR Qty: 53
Mfg Part: E10GSFPSR
Manufacture: INTEL
Aztek SKU: 393025

$109.10

IR OPTICS SFPOC3 IR OPTICS SFP OP XCVR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 1184543P2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
Aztek SKU: 366386

$341.63

SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP LX A FOR INTEL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TXN22120-A
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 3960934

$42.34

INTEL NUC PLANAR HELIUM BUNDLE1 CALL INTEL PSC GREG HERRING X84155 FOR QUESTIONS INTEL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: INTELHELIUMBDL1
Manufacture: INTEL
Aztek SKU: 4068788

$749.00