E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)EU


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New Media Converter 100btx Rj 45 To 100bfx 1310nm Smf Sc 20km Eu Power E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)EU

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $383.87 Regular Price $655.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1946948
Mfg. Part: E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)EU
UPC: 12302523446




Mfg#: E100BTXFX05SMEU
Updated: Apr 02, 2015
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 131

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Apr 02, 2015
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 012302523446
  • New
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX RJ 45 TO 100BFX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM EU POWER E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)EU

verification image, type it in the box

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX TO 100BFX SM LC FAST ENET UK POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E100BTXFX05SMLCUK
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1958305

$446.11

10 100BTX TO 100BFX ST MM 2KM SA MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MIL-RC3112-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3985175

$165.06

POE MEDIA CONVERTER RJ 45 TO 100BFX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM DC POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFEPE1014-110
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947030

$980.00

POE MEDIA CONVERTER RJ 45 TO 100BFX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM AC POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFEPE1014-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947027

$604.48

10 100BTX 100BFX SC MMF MMF 2KM MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MIL-RC3113-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947499

$163.79

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX-100BFX 2K REACH 10/100M 1310NM MMF ST Qty:
Mfg Part: ADD-FMC-FX-ST
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4105185

$50.70

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX 100BFX 2K REACH POE 100M 1310NM MMF SC Qty:
Mfg Part: ADD-FMCP-FX-SC
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3944972

$106.60