E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)EU


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 100base Tx To 100base Fx Convtr 1300nm Mm Mtrj 2km Eu Power Sup E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)EU

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $236.46 Regular Price $345.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2099205
Mfg. Part: E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)EU
UPC: 648177030873




Mfg#: E100BTXFX05MTEU
Updated: Aug 04, 2014
Added: Mar 28, 2011
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 33

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 04, 2014
  • Mar 28, 2011
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177030873
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX CONVTR 1300NM MM MTRJ 2KM EU POWER SUP E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)EU

verification image, type it in the box

100BASE FX 1300NM MULTIMODE ST 10 100BASE TX RJ 45 100M 328FT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/E-PSW-FX-03-EU
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946501

$172.00

100BASE TX RJ 45 TO 100BASE FX 1300NM MMF LC 2KM MEDIA CONVRTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947002

$491.25

100BASE-FX 1300NM MM ST EXPRESS CARD Transition Networks Qty:
Mfg Part: NEC-FXE-ST-02
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4941158

$221.86

100BASE FX OC 3 SFP 1300NM MM LC 2KM Qty: 2
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3M
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868735

$128.66

JUST CONVERT IT MEDIA CONVERTER 100BASE TX TO 100BASE FX SM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/FE-CF-04(SM)
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947210

$586.25