E100BTXFX05(104)NA


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 100btx To 100bfx 1310tx 1550rx Convrt Sm Sc 60km E100BTXFX05(104)NA

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1273.53 Regular Price $1591.91
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1869499
Mfg. Part: E100BTXFX05(104)NA
UPC: 648177023882




Mfg#: E100BTXFX05104NA
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 42

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177023882
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BTX TO 100BFX 1310TX 1550RX CONVRT SM SC 60KM E100BTXFX05(104)NA

verification image, type it in the box

100BTX TO 100BFX SSF SMF 1310TX 1550RX SC 40KM CONVRT MOD W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CRMFE1029-202
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946934

$756.12

100BTX TO 100BFX CNVTR SM SF 1310TX 1550RX 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E100BTXFX05(106)NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2471704

$1624.00

100BTX TO 100BFX SSF SMF 1310TX 1550RX SC 40KM SA CONVERTER W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRMFE1029-202-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946943

$775.75

SGL FIBER 100BFX SFP 1310TX 1550RX MM LC 2KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3MB1
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867205

$157.65

JUST CONVRT IT MED CONVRT 100BTX TO 100BFX SM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/FE-CF-04(SM)-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867250

$350.40

JUST CONVRT IT MED CONVRT 100BTX TO 100BFX MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/FE-CF-04(LC)-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867251

$197.11