DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40A


AMC OPTICS

Refurbished 10gbase Er Dwdm Xenpak 40km 100% Comp All Channels Available DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4909.67 Regular Price $8000.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2139004
Mfg. Part: DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40A




Mfg#: DWDMXENPAKXXXX40A
Updated: May 02, 2011
Added: May 02, 2011
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 51

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 02, 2011
  • May 02, 2011
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • AMC OPTICS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AMC OPTICS 10GBASE ER DWDM XENPAK 40KM 100% COMP ALL CHANNELS AVAILABLE DWDM-XENPAK-XXXX-40A

verification image, type it in the box

10GSR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK SR MMF XENPAK 10GB SR COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4044042

$537.50

10GLR XENPAK 10GB XENPAK LR SMF XENPAK 10GB LR COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC
Manufacture: AMC OPTICS
Aztek SKU: 4044043

$2812.50

ADVANTAGE OPTICS XENPAK SC 10GBASE-ER 802.3AE CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-ER-ADV
Manufacture: GLOBAL MARKETING PARTNERS
Aztek SKU: 4889100

$6797.02