DTX-SFM2/SRU


FLUKE

Refurbished Dtx Singlemode Fiber Module 2 1u Replacemnet DTX-SFM2/SRU

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3182.95 Regular Price $3460.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 720073
Mfg. Part: DTX-SFM2/SRU
UPC: 754082070085

TBDIU



TBDIU


Mfg#: DTXSFM2SRU
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 19

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FLUKE DTX SINGLEMODE FIBER MODULE 2 1U REPLACEMNET DTX-SFM2/SRU

verification image, type it in the box

DTX SERIES SINGLEMODE FIBER TEST MODULE SET Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DTX-SFM2
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 750323

$10250.00

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SC SC SINGLEMODE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NF310SM
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3994009

$315.00

CFP-SM MOD CERTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OLTS REPL MODULE 1UNIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-SM MOD
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088486

$4124.02

DTX SERIES GIGABIT MULTIMODE FIBER TEST MODULE SET Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DTX-GFM2
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 750322

$9312.50

1 YEAR GOLD SUP FOR ENCIRCLED FLUX MM FIBER MODULE SET Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLD-DTX-EFM2
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4057900

$1038.75

OPTIFIBER SINGLEMODE OTDR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OF-500-S
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 132965

$10994.50