DTX-CERTIFIBER/RU


FLUKE

Refurbished Dtx Client Certifiber Remote Replacement DTX-CERTIFIBER/RU

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4395.00 Regular Price $4395.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1055457
Mfg. Part: DTX-CERTIFIBER/RU
UPC: 754082080930




Mfg#: DTXCERTIFIBERRU
Updated: Apr 20, 2010
Added: Apr 20, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 51

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FLUKE DTX CLIENT CERTIFIBER REMOTE REPLACEMENT DTX-CERTIFIBER/RU

verification image, type it in the box

1 YEAR GOLD SUP FOR DTX CLIENT CERTIFIBER MAINFRAME SET Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLD-DTX-CRT
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3937569

$547.61

CFP-Q-ADD-R CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT W/REMOTE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-Q-ADD-R
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088484

$11867.54

CFP-MM MOD CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS REPLACEMENT MODULE 1UNIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-MM MOD
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088481

$3207.84

CFP-QUAD MOD CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS REPLACEMENT MODULE 1UNIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-QUAD MOD
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088485

$12493.75

CFP-100-M 120 CERTIFIBER PRO MULTIMODE OLTS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-100-M 120
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088478

$11005.00

CFP-100-Q 120 CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-100-Q 120
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088479

$12205.75

CFP-SM MOD CERTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OLTS REPL MODULE 1UNIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-SM MOD
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088486

$4124.02

CFP-SM-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO SM MODULES ADD O ON KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFP-SM-ADD
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088487

$8037.00