DTX-1800-MO 120


FLUKE

Refurbished Multimode Fibr Kit Dtx 1800 M 120 Dtx Otdr Qmod Nfk2 Launch DTX-1800-MO 120

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $22995.00 Regular Price $22995.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1151839
Mfg. Part: DTX-1800-MO 120
UPC: 754082064756

TBDIU



TBDIU


Mfg#: DTX1800MO120
Updated: Feb 09, 2011
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 35.00 lbs
Views: 54

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FLUKE MULTIMODE FIBR KIT DTX 1800 M 120 DTX OTDR QMOD NFK2 LAUNCH DTX-1800-MO 120

verification image, type it in the box

62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC FC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MMC-62-SCFC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948704

$315.47

50UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC LC Qty: 4
Mfg Part: MMC-50-SCLC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948701

$317.66

50UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC FC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MMC-50-SCFC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948700

$315.36

62.5UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MMC-62-SCLC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948705

$317.61

50UM MM LAUNCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MMC-50-SCSC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948702

$315.36

FIBER QUICKMAP AND LAUNCH CORDS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FQM-KIT
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 2229504

$4202.50

9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SMC-9-SCST
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948715

$317.66

9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SMC-9-SCSC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948714

$318.02

9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SMC-9-SCLC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948713

$315.39

9UM SM LAUNCH CABLE SC FC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SMC-9-SCFC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3948712

$315.36