DTX-1200-MS 120


FLUKE

Refurbished Dtx 1200 W Multimode And Singlemode Fm DTX-1200-MS 120

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $19992.50 Regular Price $25990.25
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 167371
Mfg. Part: DTX-1200-MS 120
UPC: 754082041177

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 03, 2010
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 19.00lbs
  • 1
  • 754082041177
  • Refurbished
  • FLUKE
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FLUKE DTX 1200 W MULTIMODE AND SINGLEMODE FM DTX-1200-MS 120


verification image, type it in the box

DTX-1200-MS 120
Our Price $ 19992.50
Mfg Part: DTX-1200-MS 120
OPTIFIBER SINGLEMODE OTDR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OF-500-S
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 132965

$10994.50

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SC SC SINGLEMODE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NF310SM
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3994009

$315.00

SRC-9-SCSC 2M SINGLEMODE TRC SC/SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRC-9-SCSC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088471

$308.75

SINGLEMODE 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NFK3-SMPLX-LC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 1005676

$253.75

SRC-9-SCST 2M SINGLEMODE TRC SC/ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRC-9-SCST
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 4088473

$232.50

SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM ST ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SMC-9-STST
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3966510

$405.00