DSED-LWKTB4G4


EMC

Refurbished 4gb 4km Lw Sfp Optic Brcd DSED-LWKTB4G4

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $761.07 Regular Price $1300.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 685429
Mfg. Part: DSED-LWKTB4G4




Mfg#: DSEDLWKTB4G4
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 10.00 lbs
Views: 26

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC 4GB 4KM LW SFP OPTIC BRCD DSED-LWKTB4G4

verification image, type it in the box

10GBE PCIE8 PORT LC MMF OPTIC OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QLE3240-SR-CK
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 2034306

$807.50

4PK SHORTWAVE LC OPTIC OPTIC SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP4-SW-JD4
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 263165

$1013.75

KIT 10GBE PCIE8 PORT LC MMF OPTIC OPTIC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QLE3240-SR-CK-KIT
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 2117041

$1239.16

3M DUPLEX MMF LC/LC M/M 50/125 OM4 PVC OPTIC CABLE Qty: 5
Mfg Part: 00999
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4214479

$24.56