DM3919001E5


NORTEL

Refurbished Contivity 1000bsx Card Field Spare Rohs DM3919001E5

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $5344.00 Regular Price $6947.2
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 168179
Mfg. Part: DM3919001E5
UPC: 56097045639




Mfg#: DM3919001E5
Updated: Nov 03, 2010
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 27

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

NORTEL CONTIVITY 1000BSX CARD FIELD SPARE ROHS DM3919001E5

verification image, type it in the box

CONTIVITY 1100 T1 FT1 E1 WAN BUNDLE 10 100 MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH Qty: 1
Mfg Part: DM1401155
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 3172130

$1995.00

1PORT 1000BSX SFP MINI GBIC F NORTEL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419013-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 766010

$71.25

TAA COMPLIANT 1000BSX SFP F NORTEL MMF 850NM 550M MADE TAIWAN Qty:
Mfg Part: AA1419013-E5-AOT
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 2507803

$61.10