DGS-711-AX


AXIOM

New Axiom 1000base T Gbic Module With Copper DGS-711-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $62.13 Regular Price $75.38
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1726118
Mfg. Part: DGS-711-AX
UPC: 845282042337

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 07, 2017
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 845282042337
  • New
  • AXIOM
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM AXIOM 1000BASE T GBIC MODULE WITH COPPER DGS-711-AX


verification image, type it in the box

DGS-711-AX
Our Price $ 62.13
Mfg Part: DGS-711-AX
AXIOM 1000BASE T SFP MODULE WITH COPPER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 700283872-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726092

$116.25

AXIOM 1000BASE T GBIC MODULE WITH COPPER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CGBIC93-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726091

$86.25

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$96.25

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$87.50

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$138.75

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$151.25

$77.64

$122.50