DES-3010FA-TAA


DLINK

Refurbished Managed 8 Port 10 100 Switch W 1x1000base T 1x100base Fx Mmf Port DES-3010FA-TAA

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $322.45 Regular Price $329.99
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1799581
Mfg. Part: DES-3010FA-TAA




Mfg#: DES3010FATAA
Updated: Aug 29, 2017
Added: Oct 28, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

DLINK MANAGED 8 PORT 10 100 SWITCH W 1X1000BASE T 1X100BASE FX MMF PORT DES-3010FA-TAA

verification image, type it in the box

8PT POE 10 100MGD SWITCH W 1X1000BASE T 1PT XSFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DES-3010PA
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 1780519

$383.50

8PORT 10 100 MGD SWITCH W 1X1000BASE T PORT 1XSFP SLOT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DES-3010GA
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 743825

$344.05

8 Port 10G SFP and Managed Switch Qty: 6
Mfg Part: DXS360016SSI
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 3839161

$4647.70

XSTACK 28PORT MANAGED 10 100 1000 SWITCH L3 POE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DGS-3620-28PC/SI-KIT
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 3955240

$4734.00

XSTACK 28PORT MANAGED 10 100 1000 SWITCH SFP L3 4X10GE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DGS-3620-28SC/SI-KIT
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 3955241

$4324.00

BOGO KIT XSTACK 52PORT MANAGED L2 SWITCH 4 10GE SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DGS-3420-52T-KIT
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 3955238

$5223.00

24 PORT 10 100TX MANAGED SWITCH 5 PORT 10 100 1000 GIGABIT SWITCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DES-3526+DGS-2205
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 823714

$415.72

24 Port 10G SFP and Managed Qty: 5
Mfg Part: DXS360032SSI
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 3839162

$7749.26

XSTACK 28PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH Qty: 11
Mfg Part: DGS-3420-28TC
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 2553731

$1966.38

XSTACK 52PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH Qty: 5
Mfg Part: DGS-3420-52T
Manufacture: DLINK
Aztek SKU: 2553734

$3272.17