DEM-310GT-AOK


ACP

New 1000base Lx Sfp Module F D Link Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W Part Sfp Lx 1 DEM-310GT-AOK

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $70.00 Regular Price $70.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1151088
Mfg. Part: DEM-310GT-AOK

TBDIU



TBDIU


Mfg#: DEM310GTAOK
Updated: Aug 30, 2017
Added: Jul 14, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 67

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BASE LX SFP MODULE F D LINK SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 DEM-310GT-AOK

verification image, type it in the box

LINKSYS 1000BASE LX SFP MODULE SMF 1310NM 10KM LC PART SFP LX 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBLH1-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722120

$233.75

1000BASE LX SFP MODULE F INTEL SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TXN22120-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151096

$97.50

1000BASE LX SFP MODULE F 3COM SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP92-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151085

$97.50

1000BASE LX SFP MODULE F DELL SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 320-2879-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151097

$92.50

1000BASE LX SFP MODULE F ZYXEL SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-LX-10-AOK
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 1151100

$97.50

1000BASE LX SFP MODULE F ZYXEL SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W PART SFP LX 1 Qty: 23
Mfg Part: SFP-LX-10-AOK
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848160

$49.83