CXFP-10G-5-1


JDSU

Refurbished Xfp 995g 111g & 10gige 1550nm CXFP-10G-5-1

Special Price $3656.22 Regular Price $4570.28
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU 937519

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 23, 2017
  • Jan 08, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • JDSU
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU XFP 995G 111G & 10GIGE 1550NM CXFP-10G-5-1


verification image, type it in the box

CXFP-10G-5-1
Our Price $ 3656.22
Mfg Part: CXFP-10G-5-1
2 PORT 10GIGE XFP MODULE FOR S25N V S50N V Qty: 0
Mfg Part: S50-01-10GE-2P
Manufacture: FORCE 10
Aztek SKU: 989025

$2271.25

CONNECT 3 EN NETWORK I F CARD 10GIGE DUAL PT Qty: 63
Mfg Part: MCX312A-XCBT
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 2493496

$239.83

CX2VPI ADPTCARD DUAL PT QSFP IB 20GBS 10GIGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MHRH29B-XTR
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 959699

$1000.00