CXFP-10G-3-1


JDSU

Refurbished Xfp 995g 111g & 10gige 1310nm CXFP-10G-3-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1462.49 Regular Price $1828.11
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 681530
Mfg. Part: CXFP-10G-3-1




Mfg#: CXFP10G31
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 25

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU XFP 995G 111G & 10GIGE 1310NM CXFP-10G-3-1

verification image, type it in the box

CONNECT 3 EN NETWORK I F CARD 10GIGE DUAL PT Qty: 47
Mfg Part: MCX312A-XCBT
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 2493496

$239.83

2 PORT 10GIGE XFP MODULE FOR S25N V S50N V Qty: 0
Mfg Part: S50-01-10GE-2P
Manufacture: FORCE 10
Aztek SKU: 989025

$2271.25

CX2VPI ADPTCARD 40GBS QSFP 10GIGE SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MHZH29-XTR
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 955688

$890.00