CWDM-SFP-1550-SS


SOLE SOURCE

Refurbished Cwdm Sfp 1550nm Gigabit En & 1g 2g Fc CWDM-SFP-1550-SS

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $414.00 Regular Price $528.53
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 880921
Mfg. Part: CWDM-SFP-1550-SS

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 19, 2012
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • SOLE SOURCE
*Required Fields
Product Information  (CWDM-SFP-1550-SS)
   
Aztek Part:
880921
Mfg. No.:
CWDM-SFP-1550-SS
Price:
  $ 414.00
     
     
Review title:
Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your nickname:
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SOLE SOURCE CWDM SFP 1550NM GIGABIT EN & 1G 2G FC CWDM-SFP-1550-SS


verification image, type it in the box

CWDM-SFP-1550-SS
Our Price $ 414.00
Mfg Part: CWDM-SFP-1550-SS
GIGABIT EN SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 582624

$212.50