CWDM-OADM1-1550=


CISCO

Refurbished Dual Sgl Ch Oadm Mod 1550nm CWDM-OADM1-1550=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2400.00 Regular Price $3120
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 359115
Mfg. Part: CWDM-OADM1-1550=




Mfg#: CWDMOADM11550
Updated: Aug 20, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 4.00 lbs
Views: 18

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO DUAL SGL CH OADM MOD 1550NM CWDM-OADM1-1550=

verification image, type it in the box

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE CWDM 1550NM GE & 1G 2G FC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDMGBIC1550-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2814003

$362.13

SFP OC3 STM1 CWDM 1550NM EXT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SE-155-1550
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 2095975

$2298.85

SFP OC48 STM16 LR2 L 162 1550NM SM LC ITEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-2G-L2
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 527905

$12493.75

1000BLX 1550NM SM LC 50KM CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946480

$2358.70