CWDM-OADM1-1530=


CISCO

Refurbished Dual Sgl Ch Oadm Mod 1530nm CWDM-OADM1-1530=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2400.00 Regular Price $3120
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 296939
Mfg. Part: CWDM-OADM1-1530=




Mfg#: CWDMOADM11530
Updated: Sep 16, 2014
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO DUAL SGL CH OADM MOD 1530NM CWDM-OADM1-1530=

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE-ZR CWDM 1530NM X2 TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: CWDM-X2-1530-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930234

$3833.09

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1530NM TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDMSFP10G53-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM UPGRADES
Aztek SKU: 9338960

$2295.70

CWDM SFP 1530NM GE & 1G/2G FIBRE CHANNEL FOR CISCO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFPCWDM5380K-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM UPGRADES
Aztek SKU: 9392613

$317.63

1000BASE CWDM GBIC SMF 1530NM SC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-GBIC-1530-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960618

$290.87