CWDM-M847LCR


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New 8ch Mux Demux Cwdm Mod 1470nm To 1610nm CWDM-M847LCR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2841.21 Regular Price $3493.91
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1869356
Mfg. Part: CWDM-M847LCR
UPC: 648177024469




Mfg#: CWDMM847LCR
Updated: Mar 19, 2015
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 64

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Mar 19, 2015
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177024469
  • New
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 8CH MUX DEMUX CWDM MOD 1470NM TO 1610NM CWDM-M847LCR

verification image, type it in the box

SFP CC 100BASE-LX 1470NM SM LC 80KM 3.3V Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-100LX-1470
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4297030

$872.35

1000BASE LX LC SM 80KM 1610NM WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C61
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866853

$1206.00

XFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1470NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-XFP-1470-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2495974

$8186.00