CWDM-M455LCR


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Cwdm Mux Demux Mod 4ch 1550nm 1610nm CWDM-M455LCR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1548.39 Regular Price $2026.06
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 1867912
Mfg. Part: CWDM-M455LCR
UPC: 648177027620




Mfg#: CWDMM455LCR
Updated: Jul 18, 2013
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 30

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 18, 2013
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177027620
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS CWDM MUX DEMUX MOD 4CH 1550NM 1610NM CWDM-M455LCR

verification image, type it in the box

8CH MUX DEMUX CWDM MOD 1470NM TO 1610NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-M847LCR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869356

$2841.21

CWDM MUX DEMUX 5 CH 1550 70 90 1610 1310NM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-M555LCR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946278

$3246.25

CWDM XFP 10G BASE ER SM LC 1610NM 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-XFP-LR4-C61
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2441235

$4335.00

CWDM MUX DEMUX 9CH 1470 16101310NM DUPL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-M947LCR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867448

$3071.61

SFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1550NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-10G-1550-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2495891

$5303.00

CWDM SFP 100BFX OC 3 1550NM SM LC 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C55
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946279

$1482.35

XFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1550NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-XFP-1550-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2496000

$8158.00

CWDM WAVE LENGTH SFP 1550NM LC SM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-SFP-1550
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869837

$2151.00

8CH CWDM MUX+DEMUX 1470-1610NM OEM PN CW-MUX-8CHLC-1U LC/UPC 1U Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930439

$1859.73

1000BASE LX LC SM 80KM 1610NM WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C61
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866853

$1206.00