CWDM-A2A855LCR


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 2channel Add Drop Mux 1550nm Drop Port W 1550nm Addl CWDM-A2A855LCR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $939.41 Regular Price $1395.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2138494
Mfg. Part: CWDM-A2A855LCR
UPC: 648177031214




Mfg#: CWDMA2A855LCR
Updated: May 02, 2011
Added: May 02, 2011
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 32

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 02, 2011
  • May 02, 2011
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177031214
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 2CHANNEL ADD DROP MUX 1550NM DROP PORT W 1550NM ADDL CWDM-A2A855LCR

verification image, type it in the box

HP COMPATIBLE SFP 1000BZX 1550NM SM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-J4860C
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870181

$1190.00

OC 48 STM 16 FC 2X 1X 1000BLX SFP LC SM 1550NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC48S-C55
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867911

$1482.35

1000BLX DUPLEX SFP 1550NM LC SM 120KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX12
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869830

$1951.63

SFP 1000BLX 1550NM TX 1310NM RX SM LC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB22
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870152

$365.38

SFP 1000BLX 1310NM TX 1550NM RX SM LC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB21
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870151

$371.56

1000BLX 1310NM TX 1550NM RX SM LC SIMPLEX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB41
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869825

$585.68

1000BLX 1550NM TX 1310NM RX SM LC SIMPLEX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB42
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869826

$585.68

XFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1550NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-XFP-1550-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2496000

$8158.00