CWDM-A2A851LCR


TRANSITION NETWORKS

2 Channel Add Drop Mux 1510nm Drop Port CWDM-A2A851LCR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $938.11 Regular Price $1395.00
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 1946498
Mfg. Part: CWDM-A2A851LCR
UPC: 648177029631




Mfg#: CWDMA2A851LCR
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 38

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177029631
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 2 CHANNEL ADD DROP MUX 1510NM DROP PORT CWDM-A2A851LCR

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE LX LC SM 80KM 1510NM WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C51
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867447

$1206.00

XFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1510NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-XFP-1510-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2495986

$8186.00

Transition - Network device mounting bracket Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: WMBC-1RU
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4625885

$18.62

SFP CC 1000B-SX 850NM MM LC 550/220M 3.3V DMI 0-70C Transition Networks Qty: 4
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-SX-MMD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4462484

$103.41

19IN RACK MOUNT KIT LARGE CASE Transition Networks Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SINGLE-RMK-L
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4462382

$36.27

10 100 1000BTX POE TO 10 1000BX SFP SWITCH TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGPOE1039-100-EU
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3735626

$657.65

MGD SWITCH 24PT 10 100 1000BT POE Transition Networks Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SM24TAT4GPA-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4531554

$1011.25

SFP CC 100BSE BX 1310TX 1550RX 155M 40KM TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-40
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843600

$623.75

10 100 1000BT TO 100BBX 1490TX 1310RX 20KM 3.3V TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C3220-1029-A2
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3929900

$1396.65

10 100 1000BT TO 100BBX 1310TX 1490RX 20KM 3.3V TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C3220-1029-A1
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3929899

$1301.37