CWDM-A2A849LCR


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 2 Channel Add Drop Mux 1490nm Drop Port CWDM-A2A849LCR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $938.11 Regular Price $1395.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1946497
Mfg. Part: CWDM-A2A849LCR
UPC: 648177029624




Mfg#: CWDMA2A849LCR
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177029624
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 2 CHANNEL ADD DROP MUX 1490NM DROP PORT CWDM-A2A849LCR

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE LX LC SM 80KM 1490NM WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C49
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867446

$1206.00

1000B BX 1490NM TX 1310NM RX SF SM LC 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-BX-D-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2149735

$1724.84

XFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1490NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-XFP-1490-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2495981

$8186.00