CWDM-A2A847LCR


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 2 Channel Add Drop Mux 1470nm Drop Port CWDM-A2A847LCR

Special Price $938.11 Regular Price $1395.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 1946496

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177029617
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 2 CHANNEL ADD DROP MUX 1470NM DROP PORT CWDM-A2A847LCR


verification image, type it in the box

CWDM-A2A847LCR
Our Price $ 938.11
Mfg Part: CWDM-A2A847LCR
SFP CC 100BASE-LX 1470NM SM LC 80KM 3.3V Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-100LX-1470
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4297030

$872.35

SFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1470NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-10G-1470-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2495948

$5457.00

XFP 10GB ZR SM LC CWDM 1470NM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-CWDM-XFP-1470-80
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2495974

$8186.00