CTX-OM3-5M


EMC

Refurbished Om3 50 125 Micron Opt Cable Lc Lc 5m CTX-OM3-5M

Special Price $190.27 Regular Price $260.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 670863

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 10.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • EMC
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC OM3 50 125 MICRON OPT CABLE LC LC 5M CTX-OM3-5M


verification image, type it in the box

CTX-OM3-5M
Our Price $ 190.27
Mfg Part: CTX-OM3-5M
10GB AQUA 3M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC TO LC MM 50/125 MICRON 10GIG OM3 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50125-10-LCLC-03-AMC
Manufacture: AMC
Aztek SKU: 4468715

$47.50

3M FIBER ST/LC 62.5 MICRON DUPLEX RISER PATCH CABLE ECONOMY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F0625-003M-STLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4641280

$20.81

3M FIBER SC/LC 62.5 MICRON DUPLEX RISER PATCH CABLE ECONOMY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F0625-003M-SCLC
Manufacture: BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4641279

$20.04