CSN/ACC-9022


FLUKE

Refurbished 10g Single Mode Xfp CSN/ACC-9022

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2942.78 Regular Price $3678.48
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1069316
Mfg. Part: CSN/ACC-9022




Mfg#: CSNACC9022
Updated: Apr 27, 2010
Added: Apr 27, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 55

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

FLUKE 10G SINGLE MODE XFP CSN/ACC-9022

verification image, type it in the box

SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC 625UM SC LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NFK1-1SMPLX-LC
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 2229450

$126.25

1G SINGLE MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CSN/ACC-9050
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 1069318

$804.76

SINGLE QUICK CLEAN CLEANER 1.25MM FIBER LC AND MU Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QUICKCLEAN-1.25-1P
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 9175076

$84.83