C-SC/SC/OM3-98


KRAMER ELECTRONICS

New Sc To Sc Om3 Fiber Optic Cable 98 C-SC/SC/OM3-98

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $95.70 Regular Price $189.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2406573
Mfg. Part: C-SC/SC/OM3-98

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 20, 2017
  • Jun 21, 2011
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • KRAMER ELECTRONICS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

KRAMER ELECTRONICS SC TO SC OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 98 C-SC/SC/OM3-98


verification image, type it in the box

C-SC/SC/OM3-98
Our Price $ 95.70
Mfg Part: C-SC/SC/OM3-98
DVI D ALL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 98 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C-4FDM/4FDM-98
Manufacture: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
Aztek SKU: 2406514

$1048.75

DVI D ALL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 98 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C-AFDM/AFDM-98
Manufacture: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
Aztek SKU: 2406509

$792.50

DVI D ALL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 164 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C-AFDM/AFDM-164
Manufacture: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
Aztek SKU: 2406510

$854.00

SC TO SC OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 246 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C-SC/SC/OM3-246
Manufacture: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
Aztek SKU: 2406575

$449.00